Skip to main content
/

Site Navigation

Your Account

Choose Language

Changes to CEB Press: Structural Components Assembly Introduction

Edit by Dozuki System

Edit approved by Dozuki System

Before
After
Unchanged

Parts

  • 3/4"x1.5" bolt x16 Primary arms to frame: 4, secondary arms to primary: 4, dirt keeper plate to primary arms: 4, Brickholder plate to primary arms: 4 added.
  • 3/4" nuts x17 Primary arms to frame: 4, secondary arms to primary: 4, dirt keeper plate to primary arms: 4, Brickholder plate to primary arms: 4 added.
  • 3/4" washers x16 added.
  • 3/4"x1.5" bolt x1 removed.
  • 3/4" nuts x1 removed.
  • 3/4" washers x1 removed.